Millennium Musicians String Orchestra |
Orange City, FL |
Jeff Leder |
Millennium Musicians Show Choir |
Orange City, FL |
Jeff Leder |
First Coast Christian School High School Chorus |
Jacksonville, FL |
Mrs. Melissa A Barnes |
Germantown Middle School Band |
Lucedale, MS |
Jim Peacock |
Germantown Middle School Red Band |
Lucedale, MS |
Carrie Swindoll |
Northwestern Middle School 7th/8th Grade Band |
Marietta, GA |
Christy Naughton And Donny Allen |
North Lincoln MS Jazz Band |
Greensboro, NC |
Jerald Lowe |
North Lincoln MS 7th Grade Band |
Greensboro, NC |
Jerald Lowe |
North Lincoln MS 8th Grade Chorus |
Greensboro, NC |
Jerald Lowe |
Rudd Middle School 6th Grade Band |
Birmingham, AL |
Keith Brandenburg |
Dutch Fork Middle School Concert Orchestra |
Irmo, SC |
Joanne Mosquera |
Dutch Fork Middle School Honors Orchestra |
Irmo, SC |
Joanne Mosquera |
Dutch Fork Middle 8th Grade Symphonic Band |
Irmo, SC |
Alyssa Haley |
The Lovett 6th Grade Orchestra |
Atlanta, GA |
Pete Ciaschini |
The Lovett 7th And 8th Grade Orchestra |
Atlanta, GA |
Pete Ciaschini |
Apalachee Advanced Mixed Chorus |
Winder, GA |
Sondra Anderson |
Powell Symphonic Band |
Spring hill, FL |
Ross McCarthy |
Powell Middle School Girls Choir |
Spring hill, FL |
David Pletincks |
Apalachee Mixed Chorus |
Winder, GA |
Sondra Anderson |
Carver Middle School Band |
Monroe, GA |
Jessica Simmons |
Wesleyan 6th Grade Band |
Norcross, GA |
Dr. Ruthie Colegrove |
South Paulding MS Sixth And Seventh Grade Festival Band |
Dallas, GA |
R. Steven Stanley |
South Paulding MS Seventh And Eighth Grade Festival Band |
Dallas, GA |
R. Steven Stanley |
South Paulding Middle School Symphonic Band |
Dallas, GA |
R. Steven Stanley |
Veterans High School Concert Chorale |
Kathleen, GA |
Jeremy Williams |
Autrey Mill Chorus |
Johns Creek, GA |
Vanessa Edwards |
Morgan County Middle School Chorus |
Madison, GA |
Carisa Elam |
White County Middle School 6th Grade Beginning Band |
Cleveland, GA |
Michael T. Hill |
White County Middle School 7th Grade Band |
Cleveland, GA |
Michael T. Hill |
King Springs Elementary Melody Makers |
Smyrna, GA |
Julie Bosworth |
The Walker Middle School Band |
Marietta, GA |
Erik Kofoed |
Lee-Scott Academy Concert Band |
Opelika, AL |
Jeff Hudson |
Lee-Scott Academy Jazz Band |
Opelika, AL |
Jeff Hudson |
Grand Bay Middle School Band |
Mobile, AL |
Susan McKinnell |
Grand Bay Middle School Chorus |
Mobile, AL |
Susan McKinnell |
River Trail Middle School Orchestra |
Doraville, GA |
Amos Liu |
Statesboro High School Choir |
Jasper, GA |
Lisa Muldrew |
Glenn C. Jones Middle School Honor Band |
Buford, GA |
Dr. Tonya Millsap |
Glenn C. Jones Middle School Honor Orchestra |
Buford, GA |
Patricia Cleaton |
Glenn C. Jones Middle School 8th Grade Chorus |
Buford, GA |
Brett Bellamy |
Mount Vernon Presbyterian School Lyric Singers |
Atlanta, GA |
Matthew Neylon |
CCA High School Chorus |
McDonough, GA |
Nathan Prisk |
CCA Middle School Chorus |
McDonough, GA |
Nathan Prisk |
White County Middle School 6th Grade Chorus |
Cleveland, GA |
Sherri Sangster |
White County Middle School 7th & 8th Grade Chorus |
Cleveland, GA |
Sherri Sangster |
Wesleyan 5th & 6th Grade Chorus |
Norcross, GA |
Meg Foster |
Grace Snell Middle School Chorus |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Mikal B. Tecle |
Liberty Middle School Symphonic Band |
Atlanta, GA |
Thomas Luke |
Liberty Middle School Concert Band |
Atlanta, GA |
Thomas Luke |
South Central Middle School Honor Band |
Emerson, GA |
Sheila P. Smith |
Fultondale High School Choir |
Birmingham, AL |
Laura Clevenger |
Southeast Bulloch Advanced Chorus |
Brooklet, GA |
Brent Whitaker |
Upson-Lee High School Cantatrice |
Thomaston, GA |
Jeremy Rooks |
Upson-Lee High School Bel Canto |
Thomaston, GA |
Jeremy Rooks |
North Augusta Middle School 8th Grade Band |
North Augusta, SC |
Jaime Powell |
North Augusta Middle School 8th Grade Choir |
North Augusta, SC |
Emily Harvey |
Wesleyan Christian Academy Faith & Joy |
High Point, NC |
Pam Wheeler |
Wesleyan Christian Academy Servant |
High Point, NC |
Joseph Hilliard/Pam Wheeler |
Wesleyan Christian Academy Wind Ensemble |
High Point, NC |
Kyle Auman |
North Whitfield Middle School Concert Band |
Dalton, GA |
Nathaniel Vanoy |
New Albany High School Symphonic Band |
Clermont, FL |
David Hopple |
New Albany High School Concert Band |
Clermont, FL |
Will Curry |
New Albany High School Jazz Band |
Clermont, FL |
David Hopple |
Dacula High School Festival Chorus |
Dacula, GA |
James Williams |
MSA ShowStoppers |
Plaquemine, LA |
Keeva Smith |
Northside Singers |
Warner Robins, GA |
Jea-Otiss Carter |
Northside High School Bella Voce |
Warner Robins, GA |
Jea-Otiss Carter |
Odenville Middle School Choir |
Birmingham, AL |
Trina Waid |
Irwin County High School Tribal Clefs |
Ocilla, GA |
Christopher Oldham |
D.R. Hill Middle School Orchestra |
Lyman, SC |
Mrs. Meredith Pendley |
D.R.Hill Middle School 8th Grade Band |
Lymans, SC |
Mrs. Kaci Cotter |
River Trail Middle School Festival Chorus |
Johns Creek, GA |
Lori Lahmann-Scullion |
Lincolnton Middle School Band |
Newton, NC |
Amber Hoyle |
Ladys Island Beginning Band |
Beaufort, SC |
Kendrea Hodges |
Riverside Middle School Band |
Rock Hill, SC |
Angela Rex |
Riverside Middle 7th/8th Grade Orchestra |
Rock Hill, SC |
Angela Rex |
Teasley Middle Festival Voices |
WOODSTOCK, GA |
Fred Forsh |
Houston County Chorale |
Kathleen, GA |
Bobby G Helms |
Bartlett High School Choir |
Nashville, TN |
Paul Whited |
Elberta Middle School 7th and 8th Grade Band |
Elberta, AL |
Melissa White |
Calvary Christian School Refuge |
Columbus, GA |
Rickey E. Dawson Jr. |
Rawlinson Road Middle School Band |
Rock Hill, SC |
Michael Skellett |
Hesse K8 Band |
Savannah, GA |
Doug Povie |
Riverside Middle School Band |
Pendleton, SC |
Maggie Walters |
8th Grade Riverside Singers |
Pendleton, SC |
Leah Durham |
Batesburg-Leesville Middle School Band |
Batesburg-Leesville, SC |
Cissy Terlizzi |
Flat Rock Middle School Show Choir |
Tyrone, GA |
Dana Lamb |
College View Middle School 7th And 8th Grade Concert Band |
Owensboro, KY |
Jed Manire |
Saraland High School Concert Band |
Fort Myers, FL |
Greg Puckett |
Seneca Middle School 7th Grade Choir |
Seneca, SC |
Carla Brock |
Donelson Christian Academy Middle School Choir |
Nashville, TN |
Missy Cook |
Muscle Shoals Middle School Band |
Muscle Shoals, AL |
Nathan Haskew |
Esther Jackson Elementary Chorus |
Roswell, GA |
Andrew Parsons |
MSGA Academy Singers |
Marietta, GA |
Kenneth Grant |
Tishomingo County HS Brave Voices |
Iuka, MS |
Tara Castile |
Autrey Mill Middle School 8th Grade Chorus |
Johns Creek, GA |
Vanessa Edwards |
Pelion High School Concert Orchestra |
Pelion, SC |
Ms. Meredith Miller |
Clinton Junior High Advanced Band |
Lucedale, MS |
Daniel Johnson |
Camden County High School Band |
Clermont, FL |
Allan Smith Sonya Williams |
Grace Academy Concert Band |
Chattanoogo, TN |
Roy Denton |
Autrey Mill Middle School 8th Grade Orchestra |
Johns Creek, GA |
Tim Anderson |
Autrey Mill Middle School Symphonic Band |
Alpharetta, GA |
Wendy Wilson |
Brown-Barge Middle School Symphonic Orchestra |
Pensacola, FL |
Jonathan Clark And Maeanna Naffe |
Brown-Barge Middle School Chorus |
Pensacola, FL |
Jessica McMillan |
Walhalla High School Concert Band |
Anderson, SC |
Christopher Udell |
Walhalla High School Symphonic Band |
Anderson, SC |
Christopher Udell |
Citronelle High School Symphonic Band |
Citronelle, AL |
Susan Steele |
North Cobb Christian Lower School Concert Choir |
Acworth, GA |
Emily Heald |
North Cobb Christian Upper School Mixed Chorus |
Acworth, GA |
Amy Wallace |
Mount Pisgah Middle School Orchestra |
Johns Creek, GA |
Grace Parsons |
Mount Pisgah Upper School Orchestra |
Johns Creek, GA |
Grace Parsons |
Blessed Trinity Catholic High School Concert Choir |
Roswell, GA |
C. Augustus Godbee |
Cullman High School Concert Choir |
Vestavia Hills, AL |
Sarah Jane Driskell |
Cullman High School Chamber Choir |
Vestavia Hills, AL |
Sarah Jane Driskell |
Hampton High School Concert Band |
McDonough, GA |
Thetheus O. White |
Alton C. Crews Middle School Chorus |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Sabrina Robertson |
Miller Grove Middle School Wolverine Chorus |
Atlanta, GA |
Amber C. Dennard |
Daleville High School Symphonic Band |
Daleville, AL |
Stephanie Robertson |
Symphonic Band |
New Orleans, LA |
Keith O. Hart, Sr |
KIPP Believe College Prep Jazz Ensemble |
New Orleans, LA |
Keith O. Hart, Sri |
Appling County Middle School 8th Grade Band |
Baxley, GA |
Jim Perry |
Tarpon Springs Middle School Leadership Conservatory For The Arts Advanced Band |
, FL |
Chris Touchton And Ben Pyatt |
Tarpon Springs Middle School Leadership Conservatory For The Arts Jazz Band |
, FL |
Chris Touchton And Ben Pyatt |
Tarpon Springs Middle School Leadership Conservatory For The Arts Advanced Orchestra |
, FL |
Diane Suris |
Tarpon Springs Middle School Leadership Conservatory For The Arts Advanced Womens Chorus |
, FL |
Amber Turcott |
Bragg Middle School Choir |
Birmingham, AL |
Debbie Gray |
Miramar HS Concert Choir |
Miramar, FL |
Cameron J. Underwood |
Interlachen High School Symphonic Band |
Interlachen, FL |
Wilfredo Irizarry |
Interlachen High School Jazz Band |
Interlachen, FL |
Wilfredo Irizarry |
Interlachen High School Chorus |
Interlachen, FL |
Wilfredo Irizarry |
North Forsyth Middle School 6th Grade Chorus |
Cumming, GA |
Jason Landers |
North Forsyth Middle School 7th And 8th Grade Chorus |
Cumming, GA |
Jason Landers |
Garrett Middle School Orchestra |
Austell, GA |
Darlisia Lyles |
Trinity Christian Academy Symphonic Band |
Jacksonville, FL |
Max Cordell |
Trinity Christian Academy Voices In Praise |
Jacksonville, FL |
Mrs. Joan Cordell |
Southeast Bulloch Jazz Band |
Brooklet, GA |
Matt Olsen |
Southeast Bulloch High School Womens Choir |
Brooklet, GA |
Brent Whitaker |
Mount Pisgah Christian School Upper School Chorus |
Alpharetta, GA |
Dr. Erik L. Buxton |
Bolton Concert Choir |
Arlington, TN |
Nathan Dumser |
Bolton High School Womens Choir |
Arlington, TN |
Nathan Dumser |
Bolton High School Show Choir |
Arlington, TN |
Nathan Dumser |
Bolton High School Jazz Choir |
Arlington, TN |
Nathan Dumser |
Little Mill Middle School Chorus |
Cumming, GA |
Cory Speakman |
Willie J. Willams Middle School Band |
Moultrie, GA |
Jason Hallberg |
Fox Creek High School |
North Augusta, SC |
Chris Martinez |
Fox Creek High School Chorus |
North Augusta, SC |
Chris Martinez |
Eastside High School Band |
Taylors, SC |
Barry Mullinax |
York Middle School Band |
Rock Hill, SC |
Jeff Robinson |
Louise Radloff Middle School Raider Chorus |
Duluth, GA |
Shannon Green |
Eastbrook Middle School Band |
Dalton, GA |
Ms. Devon Schmidt |
Clarke County Middle School Beginner Orchestra |
Clermont, FL |
Eunice Kang |
Walker Show Choir |
Marietta, GA |
Samantha Walker |
Harmonix Acapella |
Marietta, GA |
Samantha Walker |
Walker Middle School Chorus |
Marietta, GA |
Samantha Walker |
New Image |
Tallassee, AL |
Jessica Day |
Newton High School Symphonic Band |
Covington, GA |
Jason A. Smith |
West-Oak Middle School Concert Band |
, |
Amanda DAloisio |
Florence Chapel Middle School 8th Grade Band |
Duncan, SC |
Alicia Crutchlow |
Carl Scoggins Middle School Concert Band |
Dallas, GA |
Mark LeGear |
General Ray Davis Middle School 8th Grade Band |
Covington, GA |
Darvin K. McRoy |
Creekland Middle School Full Orchestra |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Ryan Robertson, Michelle Ragan, Gregory |
Creekland Middle School 8th Grade Orchestra |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Ryan Robertson, Michelle Ragan, Gregory |
Creekland Middle School 8th Grade Band |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Jacob Sevier, Caitlin Delinsky |
Creekland Middle School Eagle Wind Ensemble |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Caitlin Delinsky, Jacob Sevier |
Florence Chapel 8th Grade Orchestra |
Duncan, SC |
Tina Pulley |
North Cobb Christian School Academy Singers |
Acworth, GA |
Amy Wallace |
North Cobb Christian 7th & 8th Grade Mixed Chorus |
Acworth, GA |
Amy Wallace |
North Cobb Christian 5th & 6th Grade Chorus |
Acworth, GA |
Amy Wallace |
Creekland Middle School 8th Grade Chorus |
Lawrenceville, GA |
John Wright |
North Cobb Christian School 5th And 6th Grade Orchestra |
Acworth, GA |
Debbie Brink |
North Cobb Christian School 7th And 8th Grade Full Orchestra |
Acworth, GA |
Debbie Brink & Craig Godfrey |
Newton High School Jazz Ensemble |
Covington, GA |
Jason A. Smith |
North Cobb Christian 5th And 6th Grade Band |
Kennesaw, GA |
Craig Godfrey |
Summit High School Chorale |
Spring HIll, TN |
Jenna Elsberry |
La Marque HS Band |
Clermont, FL |
Carl Dickey |
Valley Point Middle School Band |
Dalton, GA |
Matt Tankersley |
Tupelo High School Varsity Women |
Tupelo, MS |
Dr. Suzy W. Williams |
Independence Middle School Wind Ensemble |
Jupiter, FL |
J. Christine Murray |
Encore! Community Choir |
White House, TN |
Ms. Beth Stepleton |
Marietta Middle School 7th Grade Chorus |
Marietta, GA |
Erin Layton |
Tupelo Middle School Varsity Band |
Lucedale, MS |
Taylor Sparks |
Southwood Symphonic Winds |
Shreveport, LA |
Mr. Lennard Holden |
Tara High School Wind Ensemble |
Baton Rouge, LA |
Ryan Harris |
Chapel Hill Middle School Concert Band |
Ellenwood, GA |
Natalie A. Brown |
Kennedy Middle School Band |
Aiken, SC |
Melissa Blizzard |
La Marque HS Jazz Band |
Clermont, FL |
Carl Dickey |
Kennedy Chorale |
Aiken, SC |
Kimberly Pruiett |
Karns Middle School 8th Grade Chorus |
Knoxville, TN |
Susie Vaughan |
Lowndes High School Chorus |
Valdosta, GA |
John-Alan Gourdine |
C. W. Davis Middle School 8th Grade Chorus |
Gainesville, GA |
Kai Bassett |
The Lovett School 7th And 8th Grade Band |
Atlanta, GA |
Lynn King |
The Lovett School 6th Grade Band |
Atlanta, GA |
Charissa Gransden |
Ramsay High School Concert Choir |
Birmingham, AL |
Clarence H. Janes, Jr. |
Hornet Harmony |
Adel, GA |
Teresa Williams |
Briarwood Academy Middle School Choir |
Warrenton, GA |
Brian Lustig |
Briarwood Academy High School Choir |
Warrenton, GA |
Brian Lustig |
Chattahoochee High School Cougar Voices |
Johns Creek, GA |
Jennie Blevins |
Chestatee High School Chorale |
Gainesville, GA |
Lisa Bassett |
NFHS Raider Chorale |
Cumming, GA |
Gene Seese |
NFHS Advanced Womens Chorus |
Cumming, GA |
Gene Seese |
NFHS Chamber Singers |
Cumming, GA |
Gene Seese |
Miller Grove Middle School Symphonic Band |
Decatur, GA |
Jennifer Seda |
KHSSingers |
Columbus, GA |
Matthew White |
Sprayberry High School Mixed Chorus |
Marietta, GA |
Nathan Autry |
Seneca Middle 8th/7th Grade Orchestra |
Seneca, SC |
David Warlick |
William James Christian K-8 Concert Band |
Birmingham, AL |
Terrance A. Pruitt |
Hokes Bluff High School Concert Band |
Hokes Bluff, AL |
Nick Staff |
Wolverine Jazz |
Marietta, GA |
Todd Motter |
A.H. Parker High School Tour Choir |
Birmingham, AL |
Bruce Henderson |
Raider Chorus |
Rock Hill, SC |
C. Brooke Rice |
Hebron Christian Academy 7th & 8th Grade Concert Band |
Lawrenceville, GA |
Christopher Castner |
G.W. Carver Performing Choir |
Birmingham, AL |
Bobby Stringer |
Whitesburg Christian Academy Symphonic Band |
Huntsville, AL |
Nathan Neely |
The R.A. Cross Middle School Chorale |
Albany, GA |
Mrs. Arlesha Edmondson Thomas |
Early Risers Show Choir |
Blakely, GA |
Sharon Hunt |
Erwin Middle School Beginning Chorus |
Adamsville, AL |
Amanda Brown |
Erwin Middle School Beginner Band |
Adamsville, AL |
Stephon Parker |
Dutchtown Middle School Singers |
Atlanta, GA |
Ladell Fortune |